Libertad (Ecuador)

Libertad (Ecuador) score: live scores of Libertad (Ecuador) matches, latest results, next match and our betting prediction, updated automatically.

Libertad (Ecuador) next match

No match scheduled for now.

Libertad (Ecuador) statistics

All stats

Over their last 9 matches in our database, Libertad (Ecuador) have 5 win(s), 2 draw(s) and 2 defeat(s), scoring 1.8 and conceding 0.9 goals per game on average. Current run: 3 wins in a row. 56% of their matches went over 2.5 goals. Solid defence: no goals conceded in 44% of their matches.

Last matchesLibertad (Ecuador) (9)
FormWWWLW
Record (W-D-L)5-2-2
Goals scored / match1.8
Goals conceded / match0.9
Over 2.5 goals56 %
Both teams to score44 %
Clean sheets44 %
Failed to score11 %
Leading at half-time–
Corners won / match–
Yellow cards / match–

Calculated from our results (ESPN data), all competitions; half-time, corners and cards only where the data exists.

Latest Libertad (Ecuador) results

FAQ

What was Libertad (Ecuador)'s last result?

Libertad (Ecuador) 4-0 Guayaquil City FC, 17 Oct (LigaPro Ecuador).

What is Libertad (Ecuador)'s recent form?

In their last 6 matches: 4 win(s), 1 draw(s), 1 defeat(s).

Where are you?

Kick-off times, bonuses and payment methods adapt to your country.

DR Congo Congo-Brazzaville Cameroon Gabon Central African Rep. Chad Ivory Coast Senegal Benin Togo Burkina Faso Mali Guinea Burundi Rwanda Nigeria Ghana Kenya Uganda Tanzania Zambia Brazil Mexico Argentina Colombia Chile Peru Ecuador South Africa Australia

21+ Are you 21 or over?

Sports betting is for adults only.

Before you go… never miss a tip again

Join our free channels: we send you what matters, straight to your phone.

Join on Telegram

Free · 1 to 3 messages a day · 21+ only